Skip to main content

NÖ Top 100 Rangliste

1.Stark MichaelBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt1954
2.Radakovits ThomasBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt1621
3.(↑2)Butschek ManuelBillardfreunde Baden1292
4.(↓1)Hippmann FritzPBC Top Pool St.Pölten1216
5.(↓1)Filkov AlexanderBillardfreunde Baden1208
6.Ebenführer AndreasBillard Sportverein Leonhofen1160
7.Darda GoranBillardfreunde Baden1047
8.Czasch BenjaminBillardfreunde Baden832
9.(↑5)Breitenhuber Hans-PeterBC Traisenpark St. Pölten821
10.(↑1)Seel AlexanderBillard Sportverein Leonhofen814
11.(↑1)Rohringer JörgPBC Top Pool St.Pölten798
12.(↑3)Bitriol BarbaraBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt770
13.(↓3)Polách JaroslavBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt753
14.(↓1)Pießnegger Walter HeinzUBC Horn744
15.(↑2)Payer OliverBillardfreunde Baden680
15.(↓6)Koniar JakubBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt680
17.(↓1)Viertlmayr DanielBSV Kematen/Ybbs636
18.Hajek GünterBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt620
19.Pinz AndreasPBC Top Pool St.Pölten595
20.(↑1)Berisha AvniBSV Baden533
21.(↓1)Lazendic DavidPBC Top Pool St.Pölten514
22.Holzer DaniellBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt511
23.(↑12)Strack MaximilianBillardfreunde Baden509
24.(↑9)Socha WernerBC Traisenpark St. Pölten501
25.(↓2)Butschek BernhardBillardfreunde Baden479
26.(↓1)Hickelsberger KlausBSV Baden474
27.(↓3)De Villa RommerBillardfreunde Baden473
28.(↑2)Helferstorfer MartinaBC Golden Gate St.Pölten464
29.(↑5)Ballek DavidBillardfreunde Baden463
30.(↓3)Zimolka ThomasBillardfreunde Baden445
31.(↓3)Meingast WinfridUBC Horn443
32.(↓6)Vielmetti ChristophBSV Kematen/Ybbs440
33.(↓4)Vogt GünterBC Traisenpark St. Pölten434
34.(↓3)Ziervogel MarkusBC Traisenpark St. Pölten432
35.(↓3)Punz RichardBillard Sportverein Leonhofen420
36.(↑2)Haindl DavidBillardfreunde Baden404
37.Posch ChristopherBSV Baden396
38.(↑2)Karner GünterBC Golden Gate St.Pölten387
39.(↓3)Imler AndreasBillard Sportverein Leonhofen373
40.(↑6)Darda AnneBillardfreunde Baden362
41.Frodl NorbertUBC Horn354
42.(↑1)Herzog PaulBC Traisenpark St. Pölten347
43.(↑4)Koisser MartinBillardfreunde Baden339
44.(↑4)Schwaiger MichaelBC Traisenpark St. Pölten324
45.(↑5)Ederl ChristianBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt321
46.(↓7)Staudinger WalterBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt310
47.(↓2)Waldschütz MichaelUBC Horn291
48.(↑1)Czasch LambertBillardfreunde Baden285
49.(↑2)Amesmann EugeneBillardfreunde Baden278
50.(↑2)Strasser DominikBillard Sportverein Leonhofen274
51.(↓9)Stöger ThomasBillardfreunde Baden240
51.(↓7)Cser-Kis KrisztianBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt240
53.Fuchs MichaelBillardfreunde Baden226
54.(↑3)Grill StefanUBC Horn223
55.Nussmüller WalterPBC Top Pool St.Pölten200
56.(↓2)Marsik ChristianBillardfreunde Baden198
57.(↑2)Scheidl BernhardBSV Kematen/Ybbs196
58.Strasser MarioBillard Sportverein Leonhofen194
59.(↑1)Köckeis HubertBillardfreunde Baden191
60.(↑8)Nassiri NaderBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt185
61.(↑1)Scheidl ManfredBSV Kematen/Ybbs179
62.(↑7)Schuster ChristianBillardfreunde Baden174
63.(↓2)Korherr AlexanderPBC Top Pool St.Pölten171
64.(↓1)Habo AlexBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt165
65.(↑1)Pinitsch JochenBSV Kematen/Ybbs164
66.(↓1)Nicke JürgenBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt162
67.(↓11)Punkl WernerBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt158
68.(↓1)Kräftner StefanBC Traisenpark St. Pölten146
69.(↓5)Baig AdnanBC Traisenpark St. Pölten139
70.(↑6)Branka WalterBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt125
71.(↑4)Plecher RaffaelBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt122
72.(↑11)Ederl Christian jun.BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt121
73.(↓2)Fahrengruber WalterBSV Kematen/Ybbs108
74.(↓2)Bohrn RomanBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt103
75.(↓1)Fassmann MaxBillardfreunde Baden90
76.(↓3)Butschek Christin KatharinaBillardfreunde Baden88
77.(↓7)Had HerbertBillardfreunde Baden86
78.(↑2)Giebhart WalterBillardfreunde Baden85
79.(↓1)Fahrengruber IngridBSV Kematen/Ybbs82
80.(↑4)Bliemel NadineBillardfreunde Baden80
81.(↑4)Horvath HaraldBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt76
82.(↓5)Schagerl FeridPBC Top Pool St.Pölten72
83.(↓2)Kuterna ChristophBSV Kematen/Ybbs65
84.(↓5)Moser JohannBC Traisenpark St. Pölten60
84.(↑1)Berger WolfgangUBC Horn60
86.(↓4)Pfeffer ChristianBC Traisenpark St. Pölten48
87.Bertl GeraldBC Traisenpark St. Pölten36
88.Wurzer ChristianBSV Kematen/Ybbs33
89.(↑6)Selhofer DanielBillard Sportverein Leonhofen26
89.Schuster SabineBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt26
91.(↓1)Hofmann MarioUBC Horn24
91.(↑5)Heilmann HorstBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt24
93.Parrer AndreasBillardfreunde Baden19
94.Ortner ManuelaBSV Kematen/Ybbs17
95.(↓5)Stöger AndreasUBC Horn12
95.(↑1)Wagner TorstenBSV Kematen/Ybbs12
95.(↑1)Marek RobertBC Traisenpark St. Pölten12
95.(↑1)Gaitzenauer RolandBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt12
95.(↓5)Kulmann HelmutBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt12
100.Seeböck ManuelBC Traisenpark St. Pölten0